In Each LiquiCap Other Information: Do not exceed 25 degrees C. Tamper Evident: This package is safety sealed & child resistant. Use only if blisters are intact. If difficult to open, use scissors. Pain reliever/fever reducer, phenylephrine HCI - nasal decongestant. All in One Sinus: sinus pressure; sinus headache & pain; sinus congestion; stuffy nose. Non-drowsy. www.pg.com. www.vicks.com. Questions or comments? 1-800-873-8276. Made in Canada.

Vicks Acetaminophen, Severe, LiquiCaps, 24 Each

$8.99$0.37 each

Description

In Each LiquiCap Other Information: Do not exceed 25 degrees C. Tamper Evident: This package is safety sealed & child resistant. Use only if blisters are intact. If difficult to open, use scissors. Pain reliever/fever reducer, phenylephrine HCI - nasal decongestant. All in One Sinus: sinus pressure; sinus headache & pain; sinus congestion; stuffy nose. Non-drowsy. www.pg.com. www.vicks.com. Questions or comments? 1-800-873-8276. Made in Canada.

Ingredients

In Each LiquiCap Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Phenylephrine HCI (5 mg), Nasal Decongestant. In Each LiquiCap Inactive Ingredients: FD&C Yellow 6, Gelatin, Glycerin, Pharmaceutical Ink (May Contain This Ingredient), Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution.
Product Number: 00323900023277

Description

In Each LiquiCap Other Information: Do not exceed 25 degrees C. Tamper Evident: This package is safety sealed & child resistant. Use only if blisters are intact. If difficult to open, use scissors. Pain reliever/fever reducer, phenylephrine HCI - nasal decongestant. All in One Sinus: sinus pressure; sinus headache & pain; sinus congestion; stuffy nose. Non-drowsy. www.pg.com. www.vicks.com. Questions or comments? 1-800-873-8276. Made in Canada.
Product Number: 00323900023277