Complete relief. 7 PMS symptoms. Aspirin-free & caffeine-free with acetaminophen, pamabrom & pyrilamine maleate. Cramps, backache, water-weight gain, irritability, bloating, headache, muscle aches. www.pamprin.com. Questions or comments? www.pamprin.com. Made in Canada.

Pamprin Menstrual Pain Relief, Maximum Strength, Multi-Symptom, Caplets, 20 Each

$4.99$0.25 each

Description

Complete relief. 7 PMS symptoms. Aspirin-free & caffeine-free with acetaminophen, pamabrom & pyrilamine maleate. Cramps, backache, water-weight gain, irritability, bloating, headache, muscle aches. www.pamprin.com. Questions or comments? www.pamprin.com. Made in Canada.

Ingredients

In Each Caplet Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (500 mg), Pain Reliever; Pamabrom (25 mg), Diuretic; Pyrilamine Maleate (15 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Blue 2, Candelilla Wax, Corn Starch, Ethylparaben, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylparaben, Red 40, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide (309-044).
Product Number: 00371687300319

Description

Complete relief. 7 PMS symptoms. Aspirin-free & caffeine-free with acetaminophen, pamabrom & pyrilamine maleate. Cramps, backache, water-weight gain, irritability, bloating, headache, muscle aches. www.pamprin.com. Questions or comments? www.pamprin.com. Made in Canada.
Product Number: 00371687300319