Misc: Contains Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) & caffeine. Max formula for complete relief of: cramps; headache; backache; fatigue. Easy-open bottle with child-resistant packaging. Purchase only if carton end flaps are sealed. Questions or comments? www.pamprin.com.

Pamprin Menstrual Pain Relief, Maximum Strength, Caplets, 24 Each

$6.99$0.29 each

Description

Misc: Contains Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) & caffeine. Max formula for complete relief of: cramps; headache; backache; fatigue. Easy-open bottle with child-resistant packaging. Purchase only if carton end flaps are sealed. Questions or comments? www.pamprin.com.

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Aspirin (250 mg) (NSAID) Caffeine (65 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever; Pain Reliever, Nonsteroidal Anti-Inflammatory Drug; Diuretic. Inactive Ingredients: Fractionated Coconut Oil, Hypromellose, Maltodextrin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polydextrose, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Red 27 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Silica, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Starch, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00371687300661

Description

Misc: Contains Acetaminophen, Aspirin (NSAID) & caffeine. Max formula for complete relief of: cramps; headache; backache; fatigue. Easy-open bottle with child-resistant packaging. Purchase only if carton end flaps are sealed. Questions or comments? www.pamprin.com.
Product Number: 00371687300661