Per Tablet Other Information: Store at 15 degrees - 25 degrees C (59 degrees - 77 degrees F). Protect from moisture. Aspirin + caffeine = fast pain relief. Aspirin (NSAID) pain reliever / caffeine pain reliever aid. Trusted. Safe. Effective. anacin.com. (hashtag)feel better fast. Questions? 1-800-344-7239; anacin.com. Made in USA.

Anacin Fast Pain Relief, Coated Tablets, 100 Each

$8.99was $9.99$0.09 each

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 11/27/2022 until 12/27/2022

Description

Per Tablet Other Information: Store at 15 degrees - 25 degrees C (59 degrees - 77 degrees F). Protect from moisture. Aspirin + caffeine = fast pain relief. Aspirin (NSAID) pain reliever / caffeine pain reliever aid. Trusted. Safe. Effective. anacin.com. (hashtag)feel better fast. Questions? 1-800-344-7239; anacin.com. Made in USA.

Ingredients

Per Tablet Active Ingredients: *Aspirin NSAID (400 mg), Pain Reliever; Caffeine (32 mg), Pain Reliever Aid. Per Tablet Inactive Ingredients: Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Hypromellose, Mineral Oil, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide, Triacetin.
Product Number: 00363736200459

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 11/27/2022 until 12/27/2022

Description

Per Tablet Other Information: Store at 15 degrees - 25 degrees C (59 degrees - 77 degrees F). Protect from moisture. Aspirin + caffeine = fast pain relief. Aspirin (NSAID) pain reliever / caffeine pain reliever aid. Trusted. Safe. Effective. anacin.com. (hashtag)feel better fast. Questions? 1-800-344-7239; anacin.com. Made in USA.
Product Number: 00363736200459