Advil Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen

Advil Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, 72 Each

$16.99
$0.24 each

Description

Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen

Ingredients

In Each Caplet Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; Ibuprofen (NSAID*) (125 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferric Oxides, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.
Product Number: 00305730147729

Description

Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen
Product Number: 00305730147729