
Advil Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + Ibuprofen, 72 Each
$16.99
$0.24 each
Description
Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + IbuprofenIngredients
In Each Caplet Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (250 mg), Pain Reliever; Ibuprofen (NSAID*) (125 mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba Wax, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ferric Oxides, Glyceryl Dibehenate, Hypromellose, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polydextrose, Polyethylene Glycol, Pregelatinized Starch, Titanium Dioxide. *nonsteroidal anti-inflammatory drug.Product Number: 00305730147729
Description
Caplets Dual Action Acetaminophen + IbuprofenProduct Number: 00305730147729